Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,740.01,835.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS6.010.0
PESO URUGUAYO150.0250.0
PESO ARGENTINO330.0380.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,530.04,200.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,640.04,270.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,630.04,680.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,630.04,690.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,220.04,960.0
YEN JAPONES34.640.6
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,630.05,880.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,560.05,950.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,410.07,530.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.