Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,775.01,850.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS5.010.0
PESO URUGUAYO150.0250.0
PESO ARGENTINO305.0350.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,560.04,250.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,620.04,260.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,585.04,650.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,585.04,650.0
YEN JAPONES37.544.3
FRANCO SUIZO4,260.05,010.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,700.05,940.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,650.06,020.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,520.07,670.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.