Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,820.01,885.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS5.010.0
PESO URUGUAYO150.0240.0
PESO ARGENTINO340.0390.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,460.04,070.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,480.04,150.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,215.04,280.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,225.04,340.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,150.04,885.0
YEN JAPONES36.843.3
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,630.05,900.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,630.06,000.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,330.07,445.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.