Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,790.01,860.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS5.010.0
PESO URUGUAYO150.0220.0
PESO ARGENTINO300.0355.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,430.04,030.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,500.04,130.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,255.04,315.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,270.04,350.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,120.04,845.0
YEN JAPONES36.242.6
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,550.05,810.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,570.05,900.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,230.07,330.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.