Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,650.01,750.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
PESO URUGUAYO1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
PESO ARGENTINO330.0380.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,340.04,000.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,520.04,140.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,600.04,660.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,600.04,670.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,180.04,910.0
YEN JAPONES34.440.4
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,530.05,800.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,450.05,830.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,380.07,500.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.