Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,800.01,870.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS5.010.0
PESO URUGUAYO150.0220.0
PESO ARGENTINO300.0350.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,430.04,020.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,470.04,150.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,240.04,290.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,250.04,330.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,060.04,770.0
YEN JAPONES35.642.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,450.05,710.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,480.05,800.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,180.07,260.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.