Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,640.01,720.0
CORONA SUECA1.01.0
PESOS CHILENOS1.01.0
CORONA DANESA1.01.0
CORONA NORUEGA1.01.0
PESO URUGUAYO140.0250.0
PESO ARGENTINO320.0365.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,460.04,370.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,570.04,510.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO5,500.05,610.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.5,540.05,610.0
YEN JAPONES45.357.2
FRANCO SUIZO4,755.06,000.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.6,020.06,340.0
EURO EFECTIVO6,020.06,400.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,140.07,800.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.