Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,470.01,580.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
PESO URUGUAYO1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,105.03,800.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,200.03,900.0
PESO ARGENTINO340.0380.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,620.04,700.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,620.04,700.0
YEN JAPONES33.240.3
FRANCO SUIZO4,110.05,000.0
EURO EFECTIVO4,940.05,240.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.4,995.05,240.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,070.07,380.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.