Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,710.01,830.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
PESO URUGUAYO1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,260.03,950.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,310.03,960.0
PESO ARGENTINO340.0380.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,790.04,845.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,790.04,860.0
YEN JAPONES35.742.6
FRANCO SUIZO4,550.05,440.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,310.05,575.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,250.05,620.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,330.07,550.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.