Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,500.01,600.0
CORONA SUECA1.01.0
PESOS CHILENOS1.01.0
CORONA DANESA1.01.0
CORONA NORUEGA1.01.0
PESO URUGUAYO150.0250.0
PESO ARGENTINO325.0370.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,375.04,265.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,620.04,570.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO5,590.05,750.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.5,670.05,780.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,720.05,960.0
YEN JAPONES42.553.7
EURO EFECTIVO6,180.06,500.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.6,180.06,500.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,880.08,690.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.