Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,620.01,700.0
CORONA SUECA1.01.0
PESOS CHILENOS1.01.0
CORONA DANESA1.01.0
CORONA NORUEGA1.01.0
PESO URUGUAYO140.0250.0
PESO ARGENTINO300.0365.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,430.04,400.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,490.04,450.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO5,430.05,580.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.5,500.05,590.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,650.05,920.0
YEN JAPONES43.055.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,910.06,250.0
EURO EFECTIVO6,000.06,360.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,030.07,660.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.