Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,630.01,740.0
CORONA SUECA1.01.0
PESOS CHILENOS1.01.0
CORONA DANESA1.01.0
CORONA NORUEGA1.01.0
PESO URUGUAYO140.0220.0
PESO ARGENTINO315.0350.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,500.04,400.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,530.04,450.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO5,400.05,530.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.5,480.05,560.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,720.05,960.0
YEN JAPONES45.557.5
EURO EFECTIVO6,020.06,300.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.6,020.06,320.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,040.07,620.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.