Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,820.01,880.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS5.510.0
PESO URUGUAYO150.0250.0
PESO ARGENTINO305.0350.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,570.04,250.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,630.04,260.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,590.04,650.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,590.04,660.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,240.04,980.0
YEN JAPONES37.343.8
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,670.05,910.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,580.06,000.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,500.07,630.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.