Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,760.01,840.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS5.010.0
PESO URUGUAYO150.0230.0
PESO ARGENTINO305.0350.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,540.04,200.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,590.04,240.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,580.04,640.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,580.04,650.0
YEN JAPONES37.744.6
FRANCO SUIZO4,250.05,020.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,680.05,970.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,640.06,030.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,470.07,640.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.