Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,600.01,700.0
CORONA SUECA1.01.0
PESOS CHILENOS1.01.0
CORONA DANESA1.01.0
CORONA NORUEGA1.01.0
PESO URUGUAYO190.0290.0
PESO ARGENTINO315.0350.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,580.04,510.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,620.04,560.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO5,660.05,810.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.5,760.05,835.0
YEN JAPONES42.253.5
FRANCO SUIZO4,770.06,050.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,900.06,280.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.6,050.06,320.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,140.07,700.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.