Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,640.01,740.0
CORONA SUECA1.01.0
PESOS CHILENOS1.01.0
CORONA DANESA1.01.0
CORONA NORUEGA1.01.0
PESO URUGUAYO120.0250.0
PESO ARGENTINO310.0345.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,490.04,400.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,535.04,455.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO5,440.05,575.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.5,540.05,595.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,750.05,990.0
YEN JAPONES45.957.8
EURO EFECTIVO6,020.06,300.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.6,080.06,340.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,000.07,565.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.