Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,900.01,970.0
CORONA SUECA1.01.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO1.01.0
CORONA DANESA1.01.0
CORONA NORUEGA1.01.0
PESO URUGUAYO158.0280.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,530.04,140.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,405.04,445.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,410.04,490.0
YEN JAPONES38.044.5
PESO ARGENTINO400.0460.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,400.05,160.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,840.06,155.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,960.06,215.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,530.07,660.0
PESOS CHILENOS6.49.6
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.