Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,400.01,520.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
PESO URUGUAYO1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,200.03,970.0
PESO ARGENTINO350.0395.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,280.04,060.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,770.04,830.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,770.04,830.0
YEN JAPONES34.342.6
FRANCO SUIZO4,270.05,280.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,080.05,340.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,050.05,390.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,110.07,560.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.