Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,750.01,810.0
CORONA SUECA1.51.5
CORONA DANESA1.51.5
CORONA NORUEGA1.51.5
PESOS CHILENOS5.010.0
PESO URUGUAYO150.0210.0
PESO ARGENTINO275.0335.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO3,410.04,050.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,465.04,070.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,325.04,370.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,325.04,400.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,050.04,760.0
YEN JAPONES35.041.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,440.05,690.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,470.05,800.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,210.07,300.0
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.