Ingresar
         
 
Cotización de Monedas
Pais
Moneda
Compra
Venta
REALES1,870.01,955.0
CORONA SUECA1.01.0
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO1.01.0
CORONA DANESA1.01.0
CORONA NORUEGA1.01.0
PESO URUGUAYO163.0290.0
DOLAR CANADIENSE3,620.04,150.0
DOLAR CHQ./TRANSF.4,400.04,450.0
DOLAR EFECTIVO4,410.04,490.0
YEN JAPONES38.944.6
PESO ARGENTINO420.0470.0
FRANCO SUIZO4,540.05,180.0
EURO EFECTIVO5,830.06,150.0
EURO CHQ./TRANSF.5,950.06,210.0
LIBRA ESTERLINA6,690.07,660.0
PESOS CHILENOS6.99.7
 
 
   © 2005-2012 Desarrollo Web/Banco Continental S.A.E.C.A.